Menu
284 gefunden

Übersicht aller eingetragenen Mitglieder

Wien

Claudine Anen1220 Wien
Veronika Apprich1210 Wien
Karen Barker-Benfield1230 Wien
Ursula Barth1060 Wien
Sonja Berger1210 Wien
Alexandra Böhler1210 Wien
Sabine Brandt7142 Illmitz
Isabella Copar1190 Wien
Karin Degasperi
Felicia Gauff1210 Wien
Georg Gschwandner1100 Wien
Edmund Hainisch1210 Wien
Jost Hartl1210 Wien
Florien Jenner1210 Wien
Matthias Keller1180 Wien
Norbert Kopf1140 Wien
Stefanie Krobath1030 Wien
Peter Kübber1170 Wien
Otto Lamatsch1190 Wien
Sebastian Leibetseder1040 Wien
Judith Leidinger1030 Wien
Theresia Licka1210 Wien
Melanie Niederl1130 Wien
Klaus Riedelberger1210 Wien
Peter Rippel1070 Wien
Johannes Peter Schramel1210 Wien
Saskia Stark1220 Wien
Robert Stodulka1060 Wien
Sabine Sykora1210 Wien
Christian Tanczos1130 Wien
Marion Thurner1190 Wien
Maria Unterköfler1120 Wien
Karsten Velde1220 Wien
Petra Weiermayer1130 Wien
Constanze Zach1020 Wien

Vorarlberg

Robert Griss6830 Rankweil
Markus Hartmann6700 Bludenz
Johanna Jürgens6922 Wolfurt
Peter Strauhs6830 Rankweil
Katja Strauhs6830 Rankweil
Ronald Waller6800 Feldkirch
Franz Zohmann6971 Hard

Tirol

Magdalena Maria Astner6069 Gnadenwald
Leonhard Astner6060 Gnadenwald
Alexandra Ferschl6170 Zirl
Christian Klein6142 Mieders
Josef Kössler6068 Mils
Rainer Lorenz6401 Inzing
Sabine Maria Widauer6175 Unterperfuss
Johann Christian Pfleger6600 Reutte
Josef Martin Putzhuber6150 Steinach
Ralf M. Schäfer6100 Seefeld in Tirol
Peter Schön6330 Kufstein
Susanne Szabados-Voill6121 Baumkirchen
Teresa Tschenett6165 Telfes im Stubaital
Cornelia Zberg6370 Kitzbühl

Steiermark

Ivanna Antos8642 St. Lorenzen
Julia Arzberger8190 Birkfeld
Matthias Brandstätter8972 Ramsau
Monika Brandstetter8134 Dobl
Martin Codalonga8232 Grafendorf
Marion Faschingleitner8042 Graz
Birgit Frießnegg8572 Bärnbach
Gernot Gaggl8271 Bad Waltersdorf
Karin Gsöls8330 Feldbach
Rudolf Hauptmann8225 Pöllau
Heike Hois8570 Voitsberg
Bernhard Kaiser8047 Graz
Christian Kicker8063 Brodingberg
Katrin Laubichler8911 Admont
Ines Mayerhofer8673 Ratten
Elisabeth Neuhoff8101 Gratkorn
Karl Pauritsch8071 Gössendorf
Sylvia Peters8323 St. Marein / Graz
Gerhard Planner8570 Voitsberg
Christian Pollhammer8741 Weiszkirchen
Una Pongratz8071 Gössendorf
Liselotte Pritz8113 Hitzendorf
Hubert Prommer8200 Gleisdorf
Wolfgang Rumpf8274 Buch
Börge Schichl8101 Gratkorn
Ingrid Schmidburg8510 Stainz
Marianne Skoda8232 Grafendorf bei Hartberg
Horst Steininger8045 Graz
Anton Wallner8720 Knittelfeld
Stefanie Walter8130 Frohnleiten
Herbert Wurm8162 Passail
Peter Zebisch8045 Graz

Salzburg

Tanja Fellner5302 Henndof am Wallersee
Gabi Fidler5450 Werfen
Maria Gmachl5161 Elixhausen
Wolgang Himsl5161 Elixhausen
Heidi Hirscher4950 Altheim
Christoph Katzlberger5303 Thalgau/Salzburg
Gebhard Korber5671 Bruck an der Großglocknerstraße
Elisabeth Müller5541 Altenmarkt
Melanie Prant5303 Thalgau
Philipp Quehenberger5441 Abtenau
Heidi Rauter5571 Mariapfarr
Sabine Wallner5143 Feldkirchen
Christa Walzer-Wagner5081 Anif
Michael Wimmer5163 Mattsee

Oberösterreich

Ursula Auböck4320 Perg
Karl Auinger4300 St. Valentin
Clemens Croy2126 Ladendorf
Franz Dobretzberger4121 Altenfelden
Josef Ebner4490 St. Florian
Judith Eigl4030 Linz
Michael Estermann4190 Bad Leonfelden
Brit Fanta4540 Adlwang
Christian Franz4459 St. Florian
Philipp Genn4490 Sankt Florian
Judith Gollner4171 Auberg
Christina Grabner4820 Bad Ischl
Silvana Grass4063 Hörsching
Georg Händlhuber4632 Pichl / W
Karin Himmelmayer4552 Wartberg / Krems
Gertrud Höchtl4100 Ottensheim
Michaela Hölzl4020 Linz
Karin Hotwagner4880 St. Georgen / Attergau
Sigrid Humer-Wenger4690 Schwanenstadt
Franz Hummer-Niedermayr4690 Oberndorf bei Schwanenstadt
Eva Kahnt4040 Linz
Ursula Kießl4653 Eberstalzell
Valerie Kobinia4562 Steinbach am Ziehberg
Matthias Koller4623 Gunskirchen
Wolfgang Kromoser4690 Oberndorf bei Schwanenstadt
Michael Leitner4840 Vöcklabruck
Nina Lux4563 Micheldorf/OÖ
Clemens Mahringer4490 St. Florian
Günter Palmetzhofer4081 Hartkirchen
Judith Maria Pammer4240 Freistadt
Daniela Plainer5222 Munderfing
Sabine Pollhammer4040 Linz
Renate Reisinger4201 Eidenberg
Martin Rockenschaub4780 Schärding
Erika Sakoparnig5141 Moosdorf
Alexander Schoenberg4643 Pettenbach
Ricarda Schoenberg4643 Pettenbach
Bernhard Seiberl4582 Spital am Pyhrn
Margot Sickinger4681 Rottenbach
Martina Simmerer4652 Fischlham
Anna Sunzenauer4283 Bad Zell
Sabine Täubel4063 Hörsching
Volker Werner-Tutschku4642 Sattledt
Robert Würmer4101 Feldkirchen / D.
Brigitte Würmer4101 Feldkirchen/D.
Andrea Wüstenhagen4591 Molln
Eberhard Zach4701 Bad Schallerbach
Ulrike Zauner4341 Arbing
Susanne Zeitlinger4565 Inzersdorf

Niederösterreich

Sonja Abel-Reichwald2860 Kirchschlag
Gert Adlassnig2722 Weikersdorf
Beatrix Aigner3820 Raabs / Thaya
Johanna Amschl2153 Patzmannsdorf
Yasmina Attia2722 Winzendorf
Andrea Baltacis2263 Dürnkrut
Katharina Bauer2214 Auersthal
Andrea Bauer3150 Wilhelmsburg
Daniela Brodesser
Petra Budik2440 Grammatneusiedl
Jasmin Cermak2320 Schwechat
Irmgard Csarman3812 Gross Siegharts
Christiane Cserveny3413 Oberkirchbach
Andrea Dobretsberger2563 Pottenstein
Leona Dries2851 Krumbach
Cornelia Enzinger3920 Groß Gerungs
Karin Ertl3571 Gars
Werner Friedrich3051 St.Christophen
Christine Gallauner3753 Harth
Rainer Giebl3021 Pressbaum
Frauke Glitz2732 Würflach
Barbara Groeblinger3931 Zwettl
Andreas Grögl2023 Nappersdorf
Claudia Haidbauer2560 Berndorf
Julia Harnacker1210 Wien
Jens Hausenberger2332 Hennersdorf
Elisabeth Heymann3040 Neulengbach
Christine Hinterhofer2100 Leobendorf
Georg Hladik2384 Breitenfurt bei Wien
Angela Honeder2011 Sierndorf
Herbert Humer4652 Steinerkirchen
Ambros Jungwirth2465 Höflein
Christina Jütte3423 St.Andrä-Wördern
Bernhard Kammerer3943 Schrems
Michaela Klager2201 Gerasdorf
Gregor Klima3925 Arbesbach
Astrid Kohl2345 Brunn am Gebirge
Sabine Lehrbauer2201 Kapellerfeld
Sabine Lisy3170 Hainfeld
Karl Lorber2732 Würflach
Bettina Lumper3251 Purgstall an der Erlauf
Andrea Margulies2232 Deutsch Wagram
Martina Mattes3730 Eggenburg
Maria Mauritsch3400 Klosterneuburg
Nicole Mengler2301 Groß-Enzersdorf
Kurt Miedler3454 Reidling
Thomas Mitterer3452 Atzenbrugg
Ina-Maria Moser1110 Wien
Eva Müller2152 Gnadendorf
Thomas Müller2152 Gnadendorf
Eva Martha Neuburger2133 Fallbach
Werner Neumann3443 Sieghartskirchen
Nina Neumann3240 Mank
Uta Öhlknecht
Franziska Palm2111 Obergänserndorf
Barbara Pass2500 Baden
Andrea Pecha3420 Kritzendorf
Andy Petric2833 Thernberg/Schlag
Jutta Pikalo2340 Mödling
Jutta Pikalo2340 Mödling
Vergis Poulios3300 Amstetten
Katharina Prantl2294 Breitensee
Corina Prohaska3830 Waidhofen / Thaya
Balthasar Quehenberger2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Alfred Rammelmayer3264 Gresten
Barbara Röder3443 Rappoltenkrichen
Edgar Rosenmayr3910 Zwettl
Sigrid Sabadello3011 Tullnerbach
Bernhard Samm2821 Lanzenkirchen
Karin Schmid3240 Mank
Martin Schmölz3443 Sieghartskirchen
Katharina Schönthaler3924 Waldhausen
Marion Seebauer3464 Hausleiten
Monika Seltenhammer2223 Hohenruppersdorf
Claudia Siedler2500 Siegenfeld
Hubert Simhofer2301 Oberhausen / Groß Enzersdorf
Sylvia Spath2020 Hollabrunn
Britta Steininger2542 Kottingbrunn
Xaver Sterrer2384 Breitenfurt
Astrid Strobach2630 Ternitz
Christina Strobl-Bubla2500 Baden
Rike Urban8904 Ardning
Michael Vaupetitsch2463 Gallbrunn
Jens Wagneder3150 Wilhelmsburg
Franz Josef Waxenecker3121 Karlstetten
Gerlinde Wiesenhofer2724 Hohe Wand - Maiersdorf
Andrea Wieshofer2392 Grub
Viviane Wolflehner-Hoyer1210 Wien
Tanja Wurz2492 Zillingdorf
Petra Zauner3385 Markersdorf
Silvia Zips3033 Altlengbach

Niederoesterreich

Johanna Entenfellner3073 Stössing
Alexandra Kraft3506 Hollenburg

Kärnten

Iris Berger9020 Klagenfurt
Ariane & Hans-Joachim Erdmann9201 Krumpendorf
Iris Gorgasser9800 Spittal/Drau
Sabine Heckenbichler9312 Mölbling
Martina Ilgenfritz9500 Villach
Eva Maischberger9722 Puch
Wolfgang Pasterk9100 Völkermarkt
Jutta Petritsch9361 St.Salvator
Angelika Pickart9843 Grosskirchheim
Thomas Franz Paul Renner-Martin9813 Möllbrücke
Christina Scherr9431 St.Stefan
Klaus Eduard Schindele9500 Villach
Klaus Eduard Schindele9500 Villach
Wilfried Schneeweiss9722 Puch
Ines Schramm9133 Sittersdorf
Astrid Schwarz9020 Klagenfurt
Andreas Sendlhofer9020 Klagenfurt
Monika Urbani9431 St. Stefan
Katja Walther9560 Feldkirchen
Hans Peter Zarfl9400 Wolfsberg

Burgenland

Norbert Fleischhacker7222 Rohrbach
Sabine Hartmann7035 Steinbrunn
Bernadette Linsbichler7100 Neusiedl am See
Andrea Prickler7100 Neusiedl am See
Gabriela Wagner2422 Pama
Elisabeth Wieland7222 Rohrbach

Ausland

Thomas BuyleD-71394 Kernen i.R.
Calic Goran1000 Ljubljana
Milan HrenSLO-2310 Slov. Bistrica
Bernhard LischkaCZ 38273 Vyssi Brod
Barbara Lischka38273 Vyssi Brod
Wolfgang MayrhoferD-60528 Frankfurt am Main
Daniel Meister92339 Beilngries
Dieter OberbichlerCA - N0B 2T0 Welllesley
Rok PlanovsekSLO-3330 Mozirje
Anton Podjed ml.SI 4205 PREDDVOR
Angelika Schoster8057 Zürich
Turke Shawaf400 Saudi Arabia
Marko Tarkus2310 SLO - Slovenska Bistrica

Klaus Feichtinger4872 Neukirchen/Vöckla